test

Information Technology

                                                                                               

                                                                                               

1              Arlone Twp         Steve Nelson     41855 State Hwy 48 Hinckley MN 55037                 320.384.6955      2019

                                 Chair     William Peel                      38794 Black Willow Hinckley MN 55037 320.279.3866      2021

                                                Helaine Kottke 40843 State Hwy 48 Hinckley MN 55037                320.384.7434     2020

                                Clerk      Sue Wieczorek   39611 Arlone Rd Hinckley MN 55037                       320.384.6246     2020

                                Treasurer Melinda Peel 38794 Black Willow Hinckley MN 5503                    320.279.3866      2019

2              Arna Twp             Chair      Steven Nelson   79960 Markville Rd Markville MN 55072                651.592.6678      2021

                                                Jean  Jansen       49696 1st Ave Markville MN 55072          715.520.7651      2020

                                                Janet Proffit       58867 Hay Creek Rd Sandstone MN 55072            320.242.3102      2019

                                Clerk      Cheryl Wickham               49910 1st Ave Markville MN 55072          320.242.3409      2020

                                Treasurer             Pamela  Ellwein                 79549 Markville Rd Sandstone MN 55072              320.242.3265                 2019

3              Barry Twp            Chair      Lewis McFerran 22653 Sikkink Rd Hinckley MN 55037      320.384.6969      2021

                                                Keith Kappauf    42791 Wildlife Rd Hinckley MN 55037     320.279.1048      2019

                                                Douglas Degerstrom       PO Box 536 Hinckley MN 55037 320.384.6057      2020

                 Appointed         Clerk/Treas         Dawn Morsett   25921 Lone Pine Rd Hinckley MN 55037 612.390.0162      2020

4              Birch Creek Twp                Chair      Greg Larson        15932 Farm to Market Rd Sturgeon Lake 55783   218.658.4418                 2019

                                                Bernard Mikrot 93862 Denham Rd Sturgeon Lake MN 55783        218.380.1476     2021

                                                Martin Breeggemann     90753Denham Rd Willow River MN 55795            218.658.4656     2020

                  Appointed        Clerk      Susan Hart           90753 Denham Rd Sturgeon Lake MN 55783         218.658.4656     2019

                                Treasurer             Loise Johnson    13373 Farm to Market Rd Sturgeon Lake MN 55783         218.658.4410                 2019

5              Bremen Twp                       Tom Horsmann 78416 Choke Cherry Rd Finlayson MN 55735       218.658.4432     2021

                                 Chair     Gary Stewart      78847 Choke Cherry Road Finlayson, MN 55735 320.216.5180      2019

                                                Dwaine Bednar 11410 County Rd 41 Willow River MN 55795        218.658.4327      2020

                                Clerk      Samuel Scharf    17595 County Rd 41 Willow River MN 55795        612.390.2737     2020

                                Treasurer            Bill Larson           13801 County Rd 41 Willow River MN 55795        218.658.8089      2019

6              Brook Park Twp                                 Ronald Hanson  29864 Hummingbird Rd Brook Park MN 55007    320.679.1982                2019

                                Chair      Brad Rootkie      33135 Aspen Rd Brook Park MN 55007  612.390.9172      2021

                                                Erik Hermanson 25976 Tunnel Rd  Brook Park MN 55007 612.282.3657      2020

                                Clerk      Kelly Johnson    PO Box 838 Hinckley MN 55037                 612.390.1275      Appointed

                                Treasurer            Kayla Roberts     37541 Carp Road Hinckley MN 55037      320.384.7749      Appointed

7              Bruno Twp                         James Horvath  53958 Park Hills Rd Bruno MN 55712      320.496.5756      2021

                                Chair      Matthew Storebo            48174 Wild Haven Rd Bruno MN 55712   320.838.1481     2020

                                                Derek Florin        55065 Park Hills Bruno MN 55712             218.496.0191      2019

                                Clerk      Karen Dracy        55974 Sand Creek Rd Bruno, MN  55712 763.478.7761      2020

                                Treasurer            Rebecca Bundschuh        PO Box 22 Bruno MN 55712         320.838.3426      2019

8              Chengwatana Twp                          Leslie Bloom       27746 Beroun Crossing Rd Pine City MN 55063    612.282.6261      2021

                                                Jenny Christensen           24477 Forest Rd  Pine City MN 55063       320.629.1238     2020

                                Chair      Scott Miller         29304 Holly Rd Pine City MN 55063          612.559.1049      2019

                                Clerk      Katy Overtoom 18420 Evergreen Rd Pine City MN 55063                320.629.2208     2020

                 Appointed         Treasurer            Rebecca Gaspard             30131 Crooked River Road Pine City MN  55063                612.720.4241      2019

9              Clover Twp                          Myron Nelson    54143 Barns Spring Rd  Hinckley MN 55037          320.384.7028     2020

                                Chair      David Kappauf   40076 Fleming Logging Rd  Hinckley MN 55037   320.384.6753     2021

                                                Nathan Nelson 41300 Wilbur Way Hinckley MN 55037   320.384.7025      2019

                                Clerk      Sandra Nelson   54111 State Hwy 48 Hinckley MN 55037                320.384.7266     2018

                                Treasurer             Sherry Kappauf 42171 Little Sand Rd Hinckley MN 55037               320.384.6238      2019

10           Crosby Twp                         David Jones        50844 Sand River Rd Hinckley MN 55037               320.384.7398     2021

                                                Richard Currie    49805 Piedmont Trl Hinckley MN 55037                 320.384.6898     2019

                                Chair      Todd Sadler        34258 Piedmont Rd Hinckley MN 55037                 320.630.4278     2020

                                Clerk      Gigi  Everett       40189 Sand Creek Circle Hinckley MN 55037        320.384.0039     Appointed

                                Treasurer             Cheryl Jones       50844 Sand River Rd Hinckley MN 55037               320.384.7398      2020

11           Danforth Twp    Chair      Jeff Shute            47327 Duxbury Rd Sandstone MN 55072               320.245.2768      2019

                                                Jason Palme       52979 Crooked Lake Rd  Sandstone MN 55072    763.607.3471      2020

                                                Scott Hendricks                 57611 Fleming Logging Rd Bruno MN 55712         320.245.0413     2021

                                Clerk      Paula Stadin       PO Box 66 Sandstone MN 55072                320.245.5245     Appointed

                                Treasurer            Julie Franklin      6509 Broadway St Apt 4 Finlayson 55735                218.831.7585                Appointed

12           Dell Grove Twp Chair      Daniel O'Flanagan            13240 N Grindstone Rd Sandstone MN 55072      320.245.2625                 2018

                                                Nick Harris          22355 Friesland Rd Sandstone MN 55072              320.245.6953      2018

                                                Randy Davis        21500 Davis Dr Sandstone MN 55072      320.245.2807     2020

                                Clerk      Janet  Foss          51678 Olson Rd Sandstone MN 55072     320.245.2177     2020

                                Treasurer             David Jensen     4801 Fyhr Lane Hinckley MN 55072          320.384.0080     2020

13           Finlayson Twp                   Jerry Volk            PO Box 245 Sandstone MN 55072             320.245.2060     2019

                                Chair      Linda Kari            6530 Scotch Pine Rd Finlayson MN 55735              320.233.7171     2021

                                                Cory Colsrud      22508 Marshline Rd  Finlayson MN 55735             320.630.2147     2017

                                Clerk      Jennifer Anderson           24193 Wooden Cir Finlayson MN 55735                  320.216.5243     2020

                                Treasurer             Jodie Hessenius                66193 Boundary Line Rd Askov MN 55704             320.838.3868                 2019

14           Fleming Twp      Chair      George Kordiak 47746 Short Cut Rd Bruno MN 55712      320.838.3708      2019

                                                Bryce Shervheim              65676 Fleming Rd Bruno MN  55712                        2020

                                                Dean Rollie          69905 Bakken Rd Bruno MN 55712          218.565.2160      2021

                                Clerk      Dan Nelson         54111 State Hwy 48 Hinckley MN 55037 320.384.7266     Appointed

                                Treasurer            Karen Kordiak    47746 Short Cut Rd Bruno MN 55712       320.838.3708      2019

15           Hinckley Twp                     Kevin Klar           37524 Fox Rd Hinckley MN 55037              320.384.6628      2019

                                Chair      Larry  Sederstrom            734 Tower Rd Hinckley MN 55037            320.384.7549      2020

                                                George Gimpl    21255 Bear Rd Hinckley MN 55037           320.279.9704      2018

                                Clerk      Paul  Marudas   16244 Tower Rd Hinckley MN 55037       320.384.6820     2018

                                Treasurer            Michele Volden 12117 Dahl Rd Hinckley MN 55037            320.279.1229     2017

16           Kerrick Twp        Chair      Mark Sagvold     91229 Range Line Rd Kerrick MN 55756                 218.496.5816      2020

                                                Jerry Telker         94102 Telker Rd Sturgeon Lake MN 55783            218.485.4166      2019

                                                Ronald Anderson             90626 Koecher Rd Kerrick MN 55756       218.496.5748      2021

                                Clerk      JoAnn Alexander              89477 Koecher Rd Kerrick MN 55756        218.349.0271      2020

                                                Renee Sagvold  91229 Range Line Road Kerrick MN  55756            218.496.5816      2019

17           Kettle River Twp               Chair      Dave Jacobson  PO Box 312  Willow River MN 55795        218.372.3593     2019

                                                Bill Horton          22488 Horton Dr    Willow River MN 55795           218.658.4428     2020

                                                Paul Jerry            76808 Stepan Rd  Willow River MN 55795             612.363.2262      2021

                                Clerk      Kathleen Bennett            PO Box 47  Willow River MN 55795           218.390.1026      2020

                                Treasurer             Susan Grill           PO Box 81  Willow River MN 55795           218.372.8855     2019

18           Mission Creek Twp          Chair      Debra Lundquist               15990 Rice Rd  Brook Park MN 55007       320.629.4701                 2020

                                                Gene Rootkie     13496 Cross Park Rd   Brook Park MN 55007        520.603.6592     2019

                                                Gerald Plasek     21553 Blueberry Island Rd Hinckley MN 55037     320.629.6147     2021

                                Clerk      Stacy Hancock   28740 Sunny Hill Rd Brook Park MN 55007            320.279.1649      Appointed

                                Treasurer             Andrea  Plasek  21553 Blueberry Island Rd Hinckley MN 55037     320.629.6147                 Appointed

19           Munch Twp                        Eric Welton         25246 Rice Rd  Hinckley MN  55037          763.302.9909      2020

                                Chair      Joe Sharp             28640 Cedar Creek Rd Hinckley MN  55037            612.554.9644      2019

                                                Scott Drier           30797 Birch Dr Hinckley MN 55037           320.591.0711      2021

                                Clerk      Charm Dreier     30797 Birch DR Pine City, MN  55063       320.591.0665      2020

                                Treasurer             Audeen Auers  PO Box 522 Hinckley MN 55037  320.384.7544     2019

20           New Dosey Twp Chair      David Fornengo                78492 Rutabaga Rd Sandstone MN 55072             320.279.3423                2021

                                                Jason Fornengo 75352 Rutabaga Rd Sandstone MN 55072             320.279.3741      2020

                 Appointed                        Beverly Carlin     61444 Rutabaga Rd Sandstone MN 55072             320.242.3087     2019

                                Clerk      Fran  Levings      76498 Squib Creek Dr Sandstone MN 55072         320.242.3933     2020

                                Treasurer             Mandy Fornengo             78492 Rutabaga Rd Sandstone MN 55072              320.279.3422                2019

21           Nickerson Twp                 Terrance O'Rourke          94509 Shadow Wood LN Nickerson MN 55749    651.247.4898                 2021

                                Chair      Bernice Marier 59951 Wolf Dr Nickerson MN 55749        218.496.9205     2019

                                                Harry Bloom       93536 Delong Rd Nickerson MN 55749   218.380.8345      2020

                                Clerk      Jessica Johnson 88854 Range Line Rd Kerrick MN 55756  218.496.0316      2020

                                Treasurer             Christine Beise  59861 Fire Tower Rd Nickerson MN 55749             218.496.5859     2019

22           Norman Twp      Chair      Bruce Jensen     38001 County Rd 43 Willow River MN 55795        218.380.2121      2021

                                                Randy Nelson    80544 Sangren Willow River MN 55795 218.372.3902      2019

                 APPOINTED TO FILL TERM 2018                Richard B Davis 37701 Jackson Rd Bruno MN 55712                          2020

                                Clerk      Judy Nelson        80212 Sangren Rd  Willow River, MN 55795          218.372.3807      2020

                                Treasurer             Connie Glattly    82300 Wold Rd Willow River MN 55795                 218.349.3972      2019

23           Ogema Twp                       Ronald Meehan 64166 State Hwy 48 Hinckley MN 55037                320.385.0729     2020

                                                Charles Kramer 41221 Tamarack River Rd Hinckley MN  55037     320.384.6723      2019

                                Chair      Raymond Thieling            61865 State Hwy 48 Hinckley MN 55037                320.384.7243     2021

                                Clerk      Robert Sunstrom              37481 Alma Razor Rd Hinckley MN 55037              320.655.4430      2020

                                Treasurer            Sharol Huggett  37036 Alma Razor Rd Hinckley MN 55037              320.655.3935     2019

24           Park Twp              Chair      Daryl Zebrasky  63670 Park Hills Rd Bruno MN 55712       218.496.5872     2019

                                                Joshua Day          58098 Sugar Bush Dr  Bruno, MN  55712                 218.838.1555      2020

                                                Stephen (Pete) Saxe       58426 Lower Tamarack Rd Bruno MN 55712         651.233.3309     2021

                                Clerk      Gregory Kvasnicka           58740 Park Hills Rd Bruno MN 55712       218.496.5552     2020

                                Treasurer            David Nelson      57825 Park Hills Rd Bruno MN 55712       218.496.5661     2019

25           Partridge Twp    Chair      Ovid Jensen       39230 Partridge Dr Askov MN 55704       320.224.7459      2020

                                                Lee Johnsen       39110 Rutabaga Rd Askov MN 55704      320.224.4350      2019

                                                Matt Klocke        36473 Partridge Dr Askov MN 55704       612.390.2426      2018

                                Clerk      Anne Stitt            67947 Sunrise Rd Bruno MN 55712          320.630.0669     2020

                                Treasurer            Laurie Jorgensen              38204 Partridge Dr Askov MN 55704       320.838.3254      2019

26           Pine City Twp     Chair      Kevin L Carlson  14113 Government Rd  Pine City, MN  55063        651.238.1493      2018

                                                Shawn Linnell     21571 Northern Rd Pine City MN  55063 320.629.3561     2020

                                                David Nordrum 30203 Russell Rd Pine City MN 55063      763.286.6717      2020

                                                Mike Palmer       16465 Par Cir SW Pine City MN 55063     320.629.2721      2018

                                                Christopher Hallan           15240 Pokegama Lake Pine City MN 55063            320.420.2361     2020

                                Clerk      Tammy Carlson 21977 St. Croix Rd Pine City MN 55063    320.629.7759      Appointed

                                Treasurer             Patrick Schifferdecker    21977 St. Croix Rd Pine City MN 55063   320.629.7759      2018

27           Pine Lake Twp   Chair      Dareld Schoenrock          70338 Norway Spruce Rd Finlayson MN 55735    320.233.7775                 2020

                                                Mark Carlson     64595 Hannu LN Finlayson MN 55735     320.233.7455     2021

                                                Mark Hansen     PO Box 173  Finlayson MN 55735              320.233.0567      2019

                                Clerk      Stephanie Lee    13500 Dahlstein Rd Finlayson MN 55735               320.233.7232     2020

                                Treasurer             Darlene Kari       63173 Indian Lake Rd Finlayson MN 55735            320.233.7224      2019

28           Pokegama Twp Chair      David Deutschlander      19738 Oak Hollow Rd Pine City MN 55063              320.629.5550                 2021

                                                Terry Peterson  23733 Tunnel Rd  Pine City MN 55063      612.390.2248     2020

                                                Jason Zastera     17318 Town Hall Rd  Pine City MN 55063               320.420.8150     2020

                                                Dean Swenson  13586 Auburn Rd Grasston MN 55030    320.396.3959      2019

                                                Wayne Whited  5822 Sod Rd Pine City MN 55063               612.390.5859     2021

                                Clerk      Susan Alderink  6122 Rolling Hills Rd Grasston MN 55030                320.629.3719     Appointed

                                Treasurer            Richard Wicker 610 9th St SW #2 Pine City MN 55063     651.238.2248      Appointed

29           Royalton Twp     Chair      Jeff Schlaeger    9613 Brunswick Rd Pine City MN 55063   763.647.8367      2019

                                                Marshall Pearson             5002 Canary Rd Grasston MN  55030                                    763.438.1050                2021

                                                Wayne Olson     3810 State Hwy 70  Pine City MN 55063  320.280.0100      2020

                Town Hall 320.396.2982                 Clerk      Duane P Swanson            3169 State Hwy 70 Braham MN 55006                 320.396.2486      2020

                                Treasurer             Wendy Tchida  5872 Woodland Rd  Pine City MN 55063 320.629.3734     2019

30           Sandstone Twp                Gary Hinsch        33501 Klejeski Rd Sandstone MN 55072                 320.223.8360     2020

                                Appointed          Jonathan Dorau 30630 Anderson DR Sandstone MN 55072            320.630.1231      2019

                                Chair      Keith Carlson     41488 Rocky C Rd Sandstone MN 55072 320.245.0370     2021

                                Clerk      Ailene Croup      33454 Township Xing Hinckley MN 55036              320.420-1640      Indef

                                Treasurer            Maureen Hansen             56756 Cloverdale Rd Sandstone MN 55072           320.245.2153                2019

31           Sturgeon Lake Twp          Chair      Dale Alberg         26996 Denham Crossing Rd Sturgeon Lake MN 55783                218.372.3661      2018

                                                James Magdziarz              26675 Twin Ponds Loop Sturgeon Lake MN 55783             218.658.4456                 2020

                                                Mark Kuhlman  86487 Spring Creek Road Willow River MN  55795              218.380.0575      2018

                                Clerk      Nedene Kuhlman             86917 Spring Creek Rd Willow River MN 55795   218.658.4437     2020

                                Treasurer            Denise Skog        27816 Oak Bend Way Sturgeon Lake MN 55783 218.380.0660      2018

32           Wilma Twp         Chair      Glen Williamson Sr          62399 Duxbury Rd Sandstone MN 55072               320.245.6803                2019

                                                Mike McCullen 58046 Duxbury Rd Sandstone MN 55072               320.245.5494     2021

                                                Gary Vink             61077 Duxbury Rd Sandstone MN 55072               320.245.2538     2020

                                Clerk      Paul Raymond  52938 Tamarack River Rd Sandstone  MN 55072 320.245.2579     2020

                                Treasurer             Patrice Winfield                53346 Tamarack River Rd Sandstone  MN 55072                 320.245.0185     2019

33           Windemere Twp                             John Wesely       92806 Lake 12 Rd Sturgeon Lake MN  55783        218.460.6244                2021

                                                Dale Kirkeby       89587 Northridge Rd Sturgeon ke MN 55783        507.676.5723      2020

                                Chair      Peter Steen        34050 Chestnut Cir Moose Lake MN 55767            218.310.1149      2019

                                Clerk      Scott Danelski    91546 Military Rd Sturgeon Lake MN  55783         218.380.1018      2020

                                Treas     Ron Mossberg   91546 Military Rd Sturgeon Lake MN  55783         218.380.1033      2019